Elimination Results

Match Red Alliance Blue Alliance Scores
Semifinals
968 233 60 1114 217 148 134 118
968 233 60 1114 217 148 82 114
968 233 60 1114 217 148 114 140
1124 1024 177 67 16 348 82 106
1124 1024 177 67 16 348 64 80
Finals
1114 217 148 67 16 348 104 54
1114 217 148 67 16 348 136 94

Elimination Bracket

968
233
60

1114
217
148

67
16
348
67
16
348
1114
217
148
1124
1024
177
TeamLocationImage
Mountain Home, Arkansas, USA
Clarkston, Michigan, USA
Kingman, Arizona, USA
Highland, Michigan, USA
Hillsborough, New Jersey, USA
Cupertino, California, USA
Greenville, Texas, USA
South Windsor, Connecticut, USA
Sterling Heights, Michigan, USA
Rockledge, Florida, USA
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Ambler, Pennsylvania, USA
Norwell, Massachusetts, USA
Waialua, Hawaii, USA
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
TeamLocationImage
Baltimore, MD, USA
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Arcadia, California, USA
Laredo, TX, USA
West Covina, California, USA
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
St Catharines, Ontario, Canada
Avon, Connecticut, USA
San Diego, California, USA
Binyamina, HaZafon, Israel
Suwanee, Georgia, USA
Sao Jose dos Campos, São Paulo, Brazil
Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA
Ada, Oklahoma, USA
CHULA VISTA, CA, USA
Award Winner
Championship - Chairman's Award 842
Championship - Founders BAE Systems
Championship - Engineering Inspiration 359
Championship - Rookie All Star 2352
Championship - Woodie Flowers Mark Breadner
Championship - FRC Outstanding Volunteer Award Mike Wade
Championship - Championship Winner 217
Championship - Championship Winner 1114
Championship - Championship Winner 148
Championship - Championship Finalist 16
Championship - Championship Finalist 67
Championship - Championship Finalist 348
Championship - Autodesk Inventor 234
Championship - Autodesk Visualization 867
Championship - Chrysler Team Spirit 1266
Championship - Delphi "Driving Tomorrow's Technology" 1690
Championship - General Motors Industrial Design 233
Championship - Imagery 365
Championship - Johnson & Johnson Gracious Professionalism 75
Championship - Judges Award 768
Championship - Judges Award 922
Championship - Judges Award 1860
Championship - Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers Entrepreneurship 341
Championship - Motorola Quality 27
Championship - Rockwell Automation Innovation in Control 1024
Championship - Rookie Inspiration 2599
Championship - Underwriters Laboratory Industrial Safety 2062
Championship - Website 115
Championship - Xerox Creativity 1771
Add Other Media!

Media

No videos for this event... Why not add one?