Upper Midwest Region Awards Event 2021

to Awards
FIRST in Manchester, NH, USA
details on firstinspires.org

TeamLocationImage
Hatton-Northwood, North Dakota, USA
Edina, Minnesota, USA
New Brighton, Minnesota, USA
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Mendota Heights, Minnesota, USA
Eagan, Minnesota, USA
Hopkins, Minnesota, USA
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA
Hutchinson , Minnesota, USA
Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Osseo, Minnesota, USA
Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Chaska, Minnesota, USA
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Warroad, Minnesota, USA
Alden, Minnesota, USA
Farmington, Minnesota, USA
North Branch, Minnesota, USA
Apple Valley, Minnesota, USA
Woodbury, Minnesota, USA
TeamLocationImage
Cass Lake, Minnesota, USA
Granite Falls, Minnesota, USA
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, USA
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Sauk Rapids, Minnesota, USA
Badger, Minnesota, USA
Cottage Grove, Minnesota, USA
Duluth, Minnesota, USA
New Hope, Minnesota, USA
Upsala, Minnesota, USA
Rapid City, South Dakota, USA
Becker, Minnesota, USA
Byron, Minnesota, USA
New Prague, Minnesota, USA
Babbitt, Minnesota, USA
Caledonia, Minnesota, USA
Cannon Falls, Minnesota, USA
Big Lake, Minnesota, USA
Saint Francis, Minnesota, USA
Watertown, Minnesota, USA
Jamestown, North Dakota, USA
Cloquet, Minnesota, USA
Award Winner
Regional Chairman's Award 5275
Regional Chairman's Award 2526
Regional Chairman's Award 2883
Regional Chairman's Award 2220
Regional Chairman's Award 4593
Regional Chairman's Award 2846
Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Kiley Plooster (4593)
Volunteer of the Year Greg Hartel (Hartel's Disposal)
Volunteer of the Year The Frisk Family
Volunteer of the Year Rory Held
Volunteer of the Year Sam Wheeldon
Volunteer of the Year Todd Kruse
Volunteer of the Year Rachel Earl
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award sophie bingen (2526)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Madeline bjonskaas (4009)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Madeline Howard (3130)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Olivia Jameson (7797)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Phoebe Kirchner (2491)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Gwennyth Martin (3883)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Alexander Vanasse (3883)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Ian McVann-Henkelmann (1816)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Simon Moreno (3291)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Aditi Nair (2220)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Georgia Rinkleff-Duma (2129)
FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Henry Scheible (2239)
Add Other Media!

Media

No videos for this event... Why not add one?