Georgia Dome in Atlanta, GA, USA
http://www.usfirst.org - details on firstinspires.org

Rank Team Seeding Score Coopertition Bonus Hanging Points DQ Played Seeding Score/Match*
1 1986 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
2 343 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
3 1114 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
4 1421 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
5 201 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
6 1718 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
7 1625 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
8 254 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
9 233 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
10 33 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
11 217 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
12 67 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
13 2041 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
14 16 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
15 3138 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
16 1086 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
17 2429 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
18 1676 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
19 3357 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
20 469 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
21 2056 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
22 177 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
23 148 0 0 0 0 1 0.00
24 294 0 0 0 0 1 0.00

*This column is calculated for your convenience by The Blue Alliance using data provided by FIRST and is not official.

TeamLocationImage
Auburn Hills, Michigan, USA
Highland, Michigan, USA
Holland, Michigan, USA
South Windsor, Connecticut, USA
Rockledge, Florida, USA
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
San Jose, California, USA
Redondo Beach, California, USA
Ambler, Pennsylvania, USA
West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
Northville, Michigan, USA
Los Angeles, California, USA
New York, New York, USA
Marietta, Georgia, USA
St Catharines, Ontario, Canada
North Bay, Ontario, Canada
Houston, TX, USA
Sault Ste Marie, ON, Canada
TeamLocationImage
Ra'anana, HaMerkaz, Israel
Watkins, Colorado, USA
Winnebago, Illinois, USA
Clovis, California, USA
Ardmore, Pennsylvania, USA
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Goleta, California, USA
Lees Summit, Missouri, USA
Chicago, IL, USA
Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Morgantown, West Virginia, USA
Escondido, California, USA
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Toluca, Mexico, Mexico
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Mostar, Hercegova?ko-neretvanski kanton, Bosnia-Herzegovina
Award Winner
Championship - Chairman's Award 341
Championship - Founders Award Rockwell Collins
Championship - Engineering Inspiration Award 141
Championship - Rookie All Star Award 3138
Championship - Woodie Flowers Award Chris Fultz (234)
Championship - FRC Outstanding Volunteer Award Vince Wilczynski
FIRST Dean's List Award Beth Hadley (548)
FIRST Dean's List Award Caitlin Mori (2437)
FIRST Dean's List Award Carlos Pineda (1480)
FIRST Dean's List Award Kyle Fender (1002)
FIRST Dean's List Award Seth Berg (694)
FIRST Dean's List Award Delia Votsch (1712)
FIRST Dean's List Award Ingrid Fiedler (3368)
FIRST Dean's List Award Luke Scime (2614)
FIRST Dean's List Award Sarah Heimlich (3132)
FIRST Dean's List Award Ian Graham (1535)
Championship - Champion 177
Championship - Champion 67
Championship - Champion 294
Championship - Championship Finalist 2041
Championship - Championship Finalist 1114
Championship - Championship Finalist 469
Championship - Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 469
Championship - Engineering Excellence Award sponsored by Delphi 2056
Championship - Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Perkins Caufield and Byers 1714
Championship - Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk (3D CAD) 234
Championship - Excellence in Design Award sponsored by Autodesk (Animation) 1671
Championship - Gracious Professionalism sponsored by Johnson & Johnson 1305
Championship - Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2839
Championship - Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors 33
Championship - Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laboratories 597
Championship - Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1986
Championship - Judge's Award 1577
Championship - Judge's Award 1583
Championship - Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1717
Championship - Rookie Inspiration Award 3158
Championship - Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2283
Championship - Web Site Award 461
Add Other Media!

Media

No videos for this event... Why not add one?