Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
BAE Systems Granite State Regional
Manchester, NH, USA |
Offline | to |
Finger Lakes Regional
Rochester, NY, USA |
Offline | to |
Palmetto Regional
Myrtle Beach, SC, USA |
Offline | to |
Hub City Regional
Lubbock, TX, USA |
Offline | to |
Kettering University FIRST Robotics District Competition
Flint, MI, USA |
to | |
Traverse City FIRST Robotics District Competition
Traverse City, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Central Valley Regional
Madera, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Hatboro-Horsham FIRST Robotics District Competition
Horsham, PA, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Orlando Regional
Orlando, FL, USA |
Offline | to |
WPI Regional
Worcester, MA, USA |
to | |
New York City Regional
New York, NY, USA |
Offline | to |
Greater Toronto East Regional
Oshawa, ON, Canada |
Offline | to |
Lake Superior Regional
Duluth, MN, USA |
Offline | to |
Northern Lights Regional
Duluth, MN, USA |
Offline | to |
Lone Star Regional
Houston, TX, USA |
Offline | to |
San Diego Regional
San Diego, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Autodesk Oregon Regional
Portland, OR, USA |
Offline | to |
Gull Lake FIRST Robotics District Competition
Richland, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Waterford FIRST Robotics District Competition
Waterford Township, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Israel Regional
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Tel Aviv District, Israel |
to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Peachtree Regional
Duluth, GA, USA |
Offline | to |
Boilermaker Regional
West Lafayette, IN, USA |
Offline | to |
North Carolina Regional
Raleigh, NC, USA |
Offline | to |
Pittsburgh Regional
Pittsburgh, PA, USA |
Offline | to |
Festival de Robotique FRC de Montreal Regional
Montreal, QC, Canada |
Offline | to |
Virginia Regional
Richmond, VA, USA |
Offline | to |
Greater Kansas City Regional
Kansas City, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
St. Louis Regional
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Detroit FIRST Robotics District Competition
Center Line, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
St Joseph FIRST Robotics District Competition
Saint Joseph, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
TCNJ FIRST Robotics District Competition
Ewing Township, NJ, USA |
Offline | to |
Springside - Chestnut Hill FIRST Robotics District Competition
Philadelphia, PA, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Boston Regional
Boston, MA, USA |
Offline | to |
Queen City Regional
Cincinnati, OH, USA |
Offline | to |
Waterloo Regional
Waterloo, ON, Canada |
Offline | to |
Bayou Regional
Kenner, LA, USA |
Offline | to |
Dallas Regional
Irving, TX, USA |
Offline | to |
Wisconsin Regional
Milwaukee, WI, USA |
Offline | to |
Utah Regional co-sponsored by the Larry H. Miller Group & Platt
West Valley City, UT, USA |
Offline | to |
Phoenix Regional
Chandler, AZ, USA |
Offline | to |
Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation
Long Beach, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Sacramento Regional
Davis, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Central Washington Regional
Ellensburg, WA, USA |
Offline | to |
Grand Blanc FIRST Robotics District Competition
Grand Blanc, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
West Michigan FIRST Robotics District Competition
Holland, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Mount Olive FIRST Robotics District Competition
Mount Olive Township, NJ, USA |
Offline | to |
Lenape Seneca FIRST Robotics District Competition
Tabernacle, NJ, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Connecticut Regional sponsored by UTC
Hartford, CT, USA |
Offline | to |
Washington DC Regional
Washington, DC, USA |
Offline | to |
South Florida Regional
Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA |
Offline | to |
Buckeye Regional
Cleveland, OH, USA |
Offline | to |
Greater Toronto West Regional
Mississauga, ON, Canada |
Offline | to |
Smoky Mountains Regional
Knoxville, TN, USA |
to | |
Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional
Minneapolis, MN, USA |
Offline | to |
Minnesota North Star Regional
Minneapolis, MN, USA |
Offline | to |
Oklahoma Regional
Oklahoma City, OK, USA |
Offline | to |
Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting
San Antonio, TX, USA |
Offline | to |
Inland Empire Regional
San Bernardino, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Seattle Regional
Seattle, WA, USA |
Offline | to |
Livonia FIRST Robotics District Competition
Livonia, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Troy FIRST Robotics District Competition
Troy, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Crossroads Regional
Terre Haute, IN, USA |
Offline | to |
Pine Tree Regional
Lewiston, ME, USA |
Offline | to |
SBPLI Long Island Regional
Hempstead, NY, USA |
to | |
Razorback Regional
Fayetteville, AR, USA |
Offline | to |
Midwest Regional
Chicago, IL, USA |
Offline | to |
Western Canadian FRC Regional
Salt Lake City, UT, USA |
Offline | to |
Colorado Regional
Denver, CO, USA |
Offline | to |
Silicon Valley Regional
San Jose, CA |
Offline | to |
Las Vegas Regional
Las Vegas, NV, USA |
Offline | to |
Spokane Regional
Cheney, WA, USA |
Offline | to |
Hawaii Regional sponsored by BAE Systems
Honolulu, HI, USA |
Offline | to |
Bedford FIRST Robotics District Competition
Temperance, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Bridgewater-Raritan FIRST Robotics District Competition
Bridgewater, NJ, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Chesapeake Regional
Baltimore, MD, USA |
Offline | to |
Michigan FRC State Championship
Ypsilanti, MI, USA |
Offline | to |
Mid-Atlantic Robotics FRC Region Championship
Bethlehem, PA, USA |
Offline | to |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
Archimedes Division
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Curie Division
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Galileo Division
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Newton Division
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Einstein Field
St. Louis, MO, USA |
Offline |
Event | Webcast | Dates |
---|---|---|
CT State Championship
Hartford, CT, USA |
||
BattleCry 14
Worcester, MA, USA |
Offline | to |
Monty Madness | ||
Minnesota State High School League Championship | ||
Beantown Blitz
Boston, MA, USA |
||
Michigan Science Center
Detroit, MI, USA |
to | |
Where is Wolcott
Wolcott, CT, USA |
||
Michigan Advanced Robotics Competition
Monroe, MI, USA |
to | |
Indiana Robotics Invitational
Indianapolis, IN, USA |
to | |
Texas Robot Roundup
Austin, TX, USA |
Offline | to |
Red Stick Rumble | ||
Ozark Mountain
Arkansas, AR, USA |
to | |
Powerhouse Pwnage
Elk Grove, CA, USA |
to | |
Kettering Kickoff
Michigan, MI, USA |
to | |
Battle O' Baltimore
Baltimore, MD, USA |
||
Mainely SPIRIT
Maine, ME, USA |
||
Israel Off Season
Emek Hefer, EH, Israel |
Offline | to |
Ohio St. CMP
Ohio, OH, USA |
||
RoboFest
Wisconsin, WI, USA |
||
CalGames
California, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
Beach Bash
Connecticut, CT, USA |
||
G.R.I.T.S.
Georgia, GA, USA |
||
THOR
North Carolina, NC, USA |
||
Rochester Ruckus
New York, NY, USA |
||
girlPOWER
Pennsylvania, PA, USA |
||
SCRIW III
South Carolina, SC, USA |
||
MN Robotics Invt'l
Minnesota, MN, USA |
||
Battle at the Border
California, CA, USA |
Offline | |
Girls Gen. Seattle
Washington, WA, USA |
||
Duel on the Delaware
New Jersey, NJ, USA |
Offline | |
Robot Rumble
Virginia, VA, USA |
||
CAGE Match
USA |
||
Fall Classic
California, CA, USA |
Offline | |
Girls Generation Portland
Portland, OR, USA |
||
Rookie Rollout
Portland, OR, USA |
||
W. MI Robotics Invt'l
Michigan, MI, USA |
||
ROBOCON
Florida, FL, USA |
to | |
Cow Town ThrowDown
Lee's Summit, MO, USA |
Offline | to |
Ramp Riot
Pennsylvania, PA, USA |
Offline | |
Robot ReMix
Texas, TX, USA |
Offline | |
Tucson Tussle
Azusa, CA, USA |
||
River Rage
New Hampshire, NH, USA |
||
Brunswick Eruption
New Jersey, NJ, USA |
||
River Rendezvous
Minnesota, MN, USA |
||
MadTown Throwdown
Madera, CA, USA |
Offline | to |
HHH Invitational
New York, NY, USA |